-


(-, 02 - 14 2018 .)
, ,
(812) 320-33-19

please actiate Java-script in your browser to see address
 

" "
" ""
  25

-
 - 

07/03/2013

- http://pskovchess.ru, http://pskovchess.ru/forum/viewtopic.php?f=4&t=646&start=20

"-2013"(ICF Pskov-2013),
9
.
.
1.Rd
2.Rd
3.Rd
4.Rd
5.Rd
6.Rd
7.Rd
8.Rd
9.Rd
1
1
FMSuleymanyants Odisey
2227
RUS
41b1
27w1
17b1
10w½
4b½
7w1
6b1
3w1
2b½
7,5
50,5
2
Osoblivi Grigory
2263
RUS
25b1
15w1
9b1
7w1
10b1
18w1
3b0
4w½
1w½
7
53
3
Dokutchaev Alexander F.
2451
RUS
32b½
23w1
11b1
6w½
9b1
14w1
2w1
1b0
5w½
6,5
53,5
4
Kudryashov Sergei
2244
RUS
29w1
22b½
31w1
8b½
1w½
5b½
30w1
2b½
10w1
6,5
50
5
IMMalinin Yuri
2304
RUS
12w1
17b-
24b½
25w1
19b1
4w½
11b1
7w1
3b½
6,5
49,5
6
Krylov Ivan
2301
RUS
44w1
31b½
13w1
3b½
14w½
10b1
1w0
21b1
12w1
6,5
47
7
Tokranovs Dmitrijs
2154
LAT
43w1
33b1
8w1
2b0
16w1
1b0
20w1
5b0
19w1
6
49
8
FMSamojlov Anton
2304
RUS
24b1
19w1
7b0
4w½
23b1
11w0
21b½
17w1
16b1
6
46
9
Petrov Aleksandr
2105
RUS
36w1
38b1
2w0
22b1
3w0
30b0
23w1
14b1
20w1
6
44,5
10
Yudkevich Mikhail
2127
RUS
28b1
35w1
49b1
1b½
2w0
6w0
24b1
11w1
4b0
5,5
50
11
Shpak Alexandr
2157
RUS
35b½
28w1
3w0
31b1
12w1
8b1
5w0
10b0
26w1
5,5
47,5
12
Shpakovsky Kirill
1853
RUS
5b0
48w1
26b1
17w1
11b0
15w1
18b1
16w½
6b0
5,5
46
13
FMMelkonyan Leonard
2189
RUS
20b1
14w1
6b0
23w½
24b½
21w0
29b½
25w1
22b1
5,5
43,5
14
Krasovskiy Sviatoslav
1999
RUS
39w1
13b0
33w1
49w1
6b½
3b0
32w1
9w0
29b1
5,5
43
15
Shmidt Elena
2055
RUS
47w1
2b0
34w1
30b0
43w1
12b0
28w1
26b½
21w1
5,5
40
16
Nesterov Arseniy
1728
RUS
18b½
32w1
19b½
27w1
7b0
23w½
22w1
12b½
8w0
5
45
17
Karavaeva Nadezhda
2044
RUS
26b1
5w+
1w0
12b0
40w1
20b0
38w1
8b0
30w1
5
44,5
18
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2164
RUS
16w½
50b1
22w½
21b1
30w1
2b0
12w0
20b0
31w1
5
44
19
Abarovskiy Andrey
2090
RUS
46w1
8b0
16w½
32b1
5w0
38b½
34w1
30b1
7b0
5
42,5
20
Kauls Boris A.
1730
RUS
13w0
40b1
21w0
39b1
49b1
17w1
7b0
18w1
9b0
5
42
21
Shashnev Pavel
1944
RUS
37b1
49w0
20b1
18w0
45b1
13b1
8w½
6w0
15b0
4,5
44
22
Trefilov Maksim
1960
RUS
42b1
4w½
18b½
9w0
26b1
24w½
16b0
33w1
13w0
4,5
43,5
23
Smirnov Vladimir G.
1958
RUS
40w1
3b0
39w1
13b½
8w0
16b½
9b0
38w1
24b½
4,5
43,5
24
Sirokov Jevgenijs
1822
LAT
8w0
47b1
5w½
50b1
13w½
22b½
10w0
31b½
23w½
4,5
43,5
25
Anikeev Aleksandr
1791
RUS
2w0
51b1
50w½
5b0
31w1
32b0
36w1
13b0
39w1
4,5
41,5
26
Poberezhskiy Aleksandr
0
RUS
17w0
44b1
12w0
34b1
22w0
43b1
27b1
15w½
11b0
4,5
39,5
27
Nochovniy Vladimir
2041
RUS
51w1
1b0
36w1
16b0
38w½
29b½
26w0
43b1
28w½
4,5
39
28
Akochenok Daniil
1693
RUS
10w0
11b0
51w½
37b½
42w1
40b1
15b0
34w1
27b½
4,5
39
29
Sokolov Ilia
1777
RUS
4b0
45w0
42b1
43b½
50w+
27w½
13w½
32b1
14w0
4,5
38
30
Chebotov Aleksander
1923
RUS
0
46b1
38w1
15w1
18b0
9w1
4b0
19w0
17b0
4
43,5
31
Khobotova Olesia
2010
RUS
45b1
6w½
4b0
11w0
25b0
37w1
35b1
24w½
18b0
4
43
32
Azimov Ilyas
1927
RUS
3w½
16b0
45b1
19w0
33b1
25w1
14b0
29w0
35b½
4
40,5
33
Gavrilov Dmitriy
0
RUS
-1
7w0
14b0
44b½
32w0
39b1
41w1
22b0
36w½
4
36,5
34
Boikova Elizaveta
1764
RUS
49b0
42w1
15b0
26w0
47b1
45w1
19b0
28b0
43w1
4
34,5
35
Sayafarova Anna
1716
RUS
11w½
10b0
43w0
51b½
39w½
44b1
31w0
46b1
32w½
4
33,5
36
Bespalova Jana
1392
LTU
9b0
52w1
27b0
45w0
51b+
41w½
25b0
47w1
33b½
4
32,5
37
Tikhonova Dariya
0
RUS
21w0
43b½
44w0
28w½
46b1
31b0
40w½
41b½
45w1
4
30,5
38
Ziskins Ilja
0
RUS
52b1
9w0
30b0
46w1
27b½
19w½
17b0
23b0
44w½
3,5
36,5
39
Sokolov Gleb
0
RUS
14b0
41w1
23b0
20w0
35b½
33w0
-1
48w1
25b0
3,5
35,5
40
Terebova Daria
0
RUS
23b0
20w0
48b1
41w1
17b0
28w0
37b½
42w0
47b1
3,5
34
41
Razmyslov Aleksei
1769
RUS
1w0
39b0
47w1
40b0
44w1
36b½
33b0
37w½
42b½
3,5
33
42
Stepanov Anatoliy
0
RUS
22w0
34b0
29w0
-1
28b0
48w0
52b1
40b1
41w½
3,5
31,5
43
Vermishian Sergei
1704
RUS
7b0
37w½
35b1
29w½
15b0
26w0
48b1
27w0
34b0
3
39
44
Spiridonov Alexey N.
1794
RUS
6b0
26w0
37b1
33w½
41b0
35w0
47b0
-1
38b½
3
34
45
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0
RUS
31w0
29b1
32w0
36b1
21w0
34b0
46w0
52b+
37b0
3
33
46
Donchenko Vitaliy
0
RUS
19b0
30w0
52b+
38b0
37w0
47w½
45b1
35w0
48b½
3
31,5
47
Olisov Evgeniy
0
RUS
15b0
24w0
41b0
48w1
34w0
46b½
44w1
36b0
40w0
2,5
32
48
Dmitriev Pavel
0
RUS
50w0
12b0
40w0
47b0
52w1
42b1
43w0
39b0
46w½
2,5
29,5
49
FMSabaev Evgueni
2214
RUS
34w1
21b1
10w0
14b0
20w0
0
0
0
0
2
39,5
50
Einor Pavel
2097
RUS
48b1
18w0
25b½
24w0
29b-
0
0
0
0
1,5
34
51
Rasputko Anton
0
RUS
27b0
25w0
28b½
35w½
36w-
0
0
0
0
1
32,5
52
Vasiliev Tikhon
0
RUS
38w0
36b0
46w-
0
48b0
-1
42w0
45w-
0
1
26

No documents found

- - -
2007-2018 - , -
""